wA-Jugend
Main Menu
Bezirksliga OWL (KÜS Ostwestfalen)
Pl | Verein | Sp | S | U | N | T | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSG Werther/Borgholzhausen | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 364:264 | 28:4 |
2 | Union 92 Halle 2 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 484:328 | 26:6 |
3 | Wiedenbrücker TV | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 448:397 | 22:10 |
4 | SG Bünde-Dünne | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 349:331 | 21:11 |
5 | Jugendhandball MBV | 16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 408:362 | 20:12 |
6 | JSG Hesselteich/Loxten | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 408:434 | 13:19 |
7 | TuS Brake | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 362:440 | 6:26 |
8 | HSG EURo | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 353:423 | 6:26 |
9 | JSG Lenzinghausen-Spenge | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 248:445 | 2:30 |
10 | TSV Oerlingh. (zurückgezogen 28.10.2022) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
Pl | Verein | T | P |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HSG Werther/Borgholzhausen | 364:264 | 28:4 |
2 | Union 92 Halle 2 | 484:328 | 26:6 |
3 | Wiedenbrücker TV | 448:397 | 22:10 |
4 | SG Bünde-Dünne | 349:331 | 21:11 |
5 | Jugendhandball MBV | 408:362 | 20:12 |
6 | JSG Hesselteich/Loxten | 408:434 | 13:19 |
7 | TuS Brake | 362:440 | 6:26 |
8 | HSG EURo | 353:423 | 6:26 |
9 | JSG Lenzinghausen-Spenge | 248:445 | 2:30 |
10 | TSV Oerlingh. (zurückgezogen 28.10.2022) | 0:0 | 0:0 |
Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
03.09.22 14:00 | TSV Oerlingh. | SG Bünde-Dünne | 15:23 8:15 |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen | |||
11.09.22 14:00 | TuS Brake | TSV Oerlingh. | 21:18 12:7 |
Sporthalle Brake - Am Bohnenkamp, 33729 Bielefeld | |||
23.10.22 | JSG Lenz-Speng | TSV Oerlingh. | |
Sporthalle Lenzinghausen - Turner Straße, 32139 Spenge-Lenzinghausen | |||
29.10.22 16:00 | TSV Oerlingh. | HSG EURo | |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|
03.09.22 14:00 |
TSV Oerlingh. SG Bünde-Dünne |
15 23 |
8 15 |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen | |||
11.09.22 14:00 |
TuS Brake TSV Oerlingh. |
21 18 |
12 7 |
Sporthalle Brake - Am Bohnenkamp, 33729 Bielefeld | |||
23.10.22 |
JSG Lenz-Speng TSV Oerlingh. |
|
|
Sporthalle Lenzinghausen - Turner Straße, 32139 Spenge-Lenzinghausen | |||
29.10.22 16:00 |
TSV Oerlingh. HSG EURo |
|
|
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen |
Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
07.09.24 16:00 | TSV Oerlingh. | TV Verl | 19 13:10 |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen - HVW FOL1 | |||
31.08.24 17:15 | VfL Herford | TSV Oerlingh. | 18 16:7 |
Friedrichs-Gymnasium - Werrestraße 9, 32049 Herford - HVW MVL1 | |||
07.09.24 18:00 | TSV Oerlingh. | HSG EGB Bielef | |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen - HVW MVL1 | |||
07.09.24 14:00 | TSV Oerlingh. | TV Verl 2 | 33 20:14 |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen - OWLmC-KL3 | |||
08.09.24 14:00 | TSV Oerlingh. | SG Bünde-Dünne | |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen - OWLwA-KL | |||
01.09.24 | TSV Oerlingh. | abgem Herzebr. | |
- - OWLwC-KL2 | |||
08.09.24 16:00 | TG Hörste | TSV Oerlingh. | |
436 Sporthalle Masch Halle II - Wasserwerkstraße 1, 33790 Halle (Westf.) - OWLwC-KL2 | |||
- - M_KLB BIHF | |||
- - M_KK BIHF | |||
08.09.24 17:00 | TSG Altenh-Hee 2 | TSV Oerlingh. 2 | |
Gymnasium Heepen - Alter Postweg, 33719 Bielefeld - F_KLV BIHF | |||
01.09.24 14:00 | TuS Leopolds. | TSV Oerlingh. | 13 2:11 |
Schulzentrum Leopoldshöhe, große Sporthalle - Schulstraße 25, 33818 Leopoldshöhe - wD KK BIHF | |||
08.09.24 16:00 | TSV Oerlingh. | HSG EGB Bielef 2 | |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen - wD KK BIHF | |||
01.09.24 14:00 | TSV Oerlingh. | TuS Bi/Jöllenb 3 | 28 16:16 |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen - gE_V3 BIHF | |||
07.09.24 13:00 | TVC Enger | TSV Oerlingh. | 13 22:6 |
Gymnasium Enger - Tiefenbruchstraße 22, 32130 Enger - gE_V3 BIHF | |||
- - Minis BIHF | |||
- - F-Freu |
Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
TSV Oerlingh. | TV Verl | 25:19 13:10 |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
VfL Herford | TSV Oerlingh. | 29:18 16:7 |
Friedrichs-Gymnasium - Werrestraße 9, 32049 Herford | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
TSV Oerlingh. | HSG EGB Bielef | |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
TSV Oerlingh. | TV Verl 2 | 40:33 20:14 |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
TSV Oerlingh. | SG Bünde-Dünne | |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
TSV Oerlingh. | abgem Herzebr. | |
- | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
TG Hörste | TSV Oerlingh. | |
436 Sporthalle Masch Halle II - Wasserwerkstraße 1, 33790 Halle (Westf.) | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
|||
- | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
|||
- | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
TSG Altenh-Hee 2 | TSV Oerlingh. 2 | |
Gymnasium Heepen - Alter Postweg, 33719 Bielefeld | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
TuS Leopolds. | TSV Oerlingh. | 7:13 2:11 |
Schulzentrum Leopoldshöhe, große Sporthalle - Schulstraße 25, 33818 Leopoldshöhe | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
TSV Oerlingh. | HSG EGB Bielef 2 | |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
TSV Oerlingh. | TuS Bi/Jöllenb 3 | 21:28 16:16 |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
TVC Enger | TSV Oerlingh. | 38:13 22:6 |
Gymnasium Enger - Tiefenbruchstraße 22, 32130 Enger | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
|||
- | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
|||
- |
Trainingszeiten
Dienstag
(Schulzentrum) 17:30 Uhr
19:00 Uhr
(Schulzentrum) 17:30 Uhr
19:00 Uhr
Donnerstag
(Schulzentrum) 17:30 Uhr
19:00 Uhr
(Schulzentrum) 17:30 Uhr
19:00 Uhr
Kontakt
Lara Brummel (Trainerin)
Mobil: 0171 1415355
E-Mail: wa@handball-oerlinghausen.de