wC-Jugend
Main Menu
Kreisliga 2 OWL (KÜS Ostwestfalen)
Pl | Verein | Sp | S | U | N | T | P |
---|
Pl | Verein | T | P |
---|
Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|
Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
07.09.24 16:00 | TSV Oerlingh. | TV Verl | 19 13:10 |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen - HVW FOL1 | |||
31.08.24 17:15 | VfL Herford | TSV Oerlingh. | 18 16:7 |
Friedrichs-Gymnasium - Werrestraße 9, 32049 Herford - HVW MVL1 | |||
07.09.24 18:00 | TSV Oerlingh. | HSG EGB Bielef | |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen - HVW MVL1 | |||
07.09.24 14:00 | TSV Oerlingh. | TV Verl 2 | 33 20:14 |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen - OWLmC-KL3 | |||
08.09.24 14:00 | TSV Oerlingh. | SG Bünde-Dünne | |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen - OWLwA-KL | |||
01.09.24 | TSV Oerlingh. | abgem Herzebr. | |
- - OWLwC-KL2 | |||
08.09.24 16:00 | TG Hörste | TSV Oerlingh. | |
436 Sporthalle Masch Halle II - Wasserwerkstraße 1, 33790 Halle (Westf.) - OWLwC-KL2 | |||
- - M_KLB BIHF | |||
- - M_KK BIHF | |||
08.09.24 17:00 | TSG Altenh-Hee 2 | TSV Oerlingh. 2 | |
Gymnasium Heepen - Alter Postweg, 33719 Bielefeld - F_KLV BIHF | |||
01.09.24 14:00 | TuS Leopolds. | TSV Oerlingh. | 13 2:11 |
Schulzentrum Leopoldshöhe, große Sporthalle - Schulstraße 25, 33818 Leopoldshöhe - wD KK BIHF | |||
08.09.24 16:00 | TSV Oerlingh. | HSG EGB Bielef 2 | |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen - wD KK BIHF | |||
01.09.24 14:00 | TSV Oerlingh. | TuS Bi/Jöllenb 3 | 28 16:16 |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen - gE_V3 BIHF | |||
07.09.24 13:00 | TVC Enger | TSV Oerlingh. | 13 22:6 |
Gymnasium Enger - Tiefenbruchstraße 22, 32130 Enger - gE_V3 BIHF | |||
- - Minis BIHF | |||
- - F-Freu |
Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
TSV Oerlingh. | TV Verl | 25:19 13:10 |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
VfL Herford | TSV Oerlingh. | 29:18 16:7 |
Friedrichs-Gymnasium - Werrestraße 9, 32049 Herford | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
TSV Oerlingh. | HSG EGB Bielef | |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
TSV Oerlingh. | TV Verl 2 | 40:33 20:14 |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
TSV Oerlingh. | SG Bünde-Dünne | |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
TSV Oerlingh. | abgem Herzebr. | |
- | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
TG Hörste | TSV Oerlingh. | |
436 Sporthalle Masch Halle II - Wasserwerkstraße 1, 33790 Halle (Westf.) | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
|||
- | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
|||
- | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
TSG Altenh-Hee 2 | TSV Oerlingh. 2 | |
Gymnasium Heepen - Alter Postweg, 33719 Bielefeld | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
TuS Leopolds. | TSV Oerlingh. | 7:13 2:11 |
Schulzentrum Leopoldshöhe, große Sporthalle - Schulstraße 25, 33818 Leopoldshöhe | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
TSV Oerlingh. | HSG EGB Bielef 2 | |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
TSV Oerlingh. | TuS Bi/Jöllenb 3 | 21:28 16:16 |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
TVC Enger | TSV Oerlingh. | 38:13 22:6 |
Gymnasium Enger - Tiefenbruchstraße 22, 32130 Enger | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
|||
- | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
|||
- |
Trainingszeiten
Dienstag
(Südstadt) 17:30 Uhr
19:00 Uhr
(Südstadt) 17:30 Uhr
19:00 Uhr
Mittwoch
(Schulzentrum) 17:30 Uhr
19:00 Uhr
(Schulzentrum) 17:30 Uhr
19:00 Uhr
Kontakt
Merle Heywinkel (Trainerin)
Mobil: 01706382905
Magnus Heywinkel (Co-Trainer)
Mobil: 0175 1774462
E-Mail: wc@handball-oerlinghausen.de